Jugadores

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
2Omar Israel MendozaCAZDefensa82477.777.100020
3Francisco Javier RodríguezCAZDefensa00000000
4Julio César DomínguezCAZDefensa8638684.900010
6Julián VelázquezCAZDefensa81076.678.900010
16Adrián AldreteCAZDefensa72273.472.101000
25Juan García SanchoCAZDefensa151.95000000
26Enzo RocoCAZDefensa27016.680.700021
28Jesús GarcíaCAZDefensa00000000

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
7Martín CauteruccioCAZDelantero54650.672.303110
10Christian GiménezCAZDelantero63863.479.400130
13Ángel MenaCAZDelantero73472.278.803050
24Victor ZuñigaCAZDelantero332.766.700000
27Jorge BenítezCAZDelantero47148.167.102020

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
5Francisco SilvaCAZMediocampista21525.278.400010
8Gabriel PeñalbaCAZMediocampista70860.286.800111
9Joao RojasCAZMediocampista51546.553.801021
14Martín RodríguezCAZMediocampista65866.67101100
19Rosario CotaCAZMediocampista132.57500001
20Kevyn MontañoCAZMediocampista00000000
22Rafael BacaCAZMediocampista76482.485.600000
23Richard RuizCAZMediocampista15610.37400000

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
1José de Jesús CoronaCAZPortero90045.678.3270010
12Guillermo AllisonCAZPortero00000000
21Jair PeláezCAZPortero00000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
2Oscar GonzálezCAHDefensa36000000
3Ricardo GarcíaCAHDefensa71702021
4Oscar Guillermo GonzálezCAHDefensa50100011
5Kevin EstradaCAHDefensa73400030
13Gerardo YongCAHDefensa81101030
15Jonathan FloresCAHDefensa8300010
18Joel MartínezCAHDefensa000000
40Jaiber JiménezCAHDefensa76400010

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
10Mario LópezCAHDelantero10900000
11Rogelio MiramontesCAHDelantero26101001
16Donato EstalaCAHDelantero90007020

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
6Raúl VarelaCAHMediocampista77500030
7David PachecoCAHMediocampista49800010
9Marco GarcíaCAHMediocampista11000000
12Hugo SánchezCAHMediocampista000000
14Alejandro GonzálezCAHMediocampista54000030
17Luis MenesCAHMediocampista59500010
19Demetrio TorresCAHMediocampista52304010
21Humberto BenítezCAHMediocampista56701001
22Alejandro GarcíaCAHMediocampista1900000
27Richard NdjokCAHMediocampista300000
39Benjamín GonzálezCAHMediocampista000000

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
23Marco BucioCAHPortero81000000
25Jonathan MontesinosCAHPortero000000
28Eduardo SalazarCAHPortero9000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
133Jesús LópezCruz Azul PremierDefensa99000040
136Héctor ValeriaCruz Azul PremierDefensa000000
139José GonzálezCruz Azul PremierDefensa36000020
140José CoutiñoCruz Azul PremierDefensa6400001
142Jorge AguilarCruz Azul PremierDefensa88801010
149Ángel ReyesCruz Azul PremierDefensa96200010
156Oscar PinedaCruz Azul PremierDefensa99002040

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
137David ArteagaCruz Azul PremierDelantero42602000
145Rafael NájeraCruz Azul PremierDelantero89409030
154Yamir AlvarezCruz Azul PremierDelantero54003001

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
134Alexis SerranoCruz Azul PremierMediocampista16400000
135Ignacio ArroyoCruz Azul PremierMediocampista2500000
138José DomínguezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista67800010
141Jairo GranadosCruz Azul PremierMediocampista1200000
143Jesús HernándezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista4700000
146Brayan SolísCruz Azul PremierMediocampista75200000
147Flavio MacíasCruz Azul PremierMediocampista15700000
148Jacob MartínezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista7800000
150Erik GarcíaCruz Azul PremierMediocampista49901010
151Fabián CardosoCruz Azul PremierMediocampista000000
152Sergio GonzálezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista25900000
153Diego MartínezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista62700001

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
131Kevin IrectaCruz Azul PremierPortero99000000
132Louis BedwellCruz Azul PremierPortero000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
283Jerzy CuevasCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa9000000
284Marco RuízCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa74101030
285Williams AlarcónCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa50900000
286Josué ReyesCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa17100000
287Mario JassoCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa65600020
288Pedro SilvaCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa81000041
289Jesús FigueroaCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa65600000
298Edwin HernándezCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa000000
300Brian LaraCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa51002020

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
301Jair CervantesCruz Azul Sub 20Delantero58801000
302Arturo GarcíaCruz Azul Sub 20Delantero10300000
349Santiago GiménezCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero13401010

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
20Kevyn MontañoCAZMediocampista40003020
290Luis ZaragozaCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista34101020
291Adán BravoCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista6200000
292Kevin KarranzaCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista39400000
293Erick LópezCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista000000
294Sergio GonzálezCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista78302000
295Luis PoblaciónCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista31900000
296Imanol RosalesCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista19100010
297Sergio MezaCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista59202000
344Luciano BoccoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista1500000
347David EchegarayCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista30500000

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
21Jair PeláezCAZPortero90000020
281Eduardo AlmejoCruz Azul Sub 20Portero000000
282Jorge LimaCruz Azul Sub 20Portero000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
333Luis RamírezCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa26700010
334Víctor CuevasCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa90001020
335Omar OchoaCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa9000000
336Pablo GuzmánCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa79600051
337Eduardo GonzálezCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa1600000
338Sebastián GarcíaCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa86701000
339Edwin MerazCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa85700020

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
349Santiago GiménezCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero31502030
350Diego GodinezCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero700000
351Carlos VillarealCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero37103000
352Brandon AbundizCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero49300010

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
340Baruch MéndezCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista14200000
341Héctor GonzálezCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista79104021
342Juan De La PeñaCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista55701010
343Diego ChoreñoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista45001010
344Luciano BoccoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista49201000
345Salvador FrancoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista8300000
346Mario HuertaCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista37100000
348Emilio SánchezCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista53901000
395Jorge GarcíaCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista12100001

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
331Álvaro OcampoCruz Azul Sub 17Portero000000
332Erick LugoCruz Azul Sub 17Portero45600000