Jugadores

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
2Omar Israel MendozaCAZDefensa1200121.175.100040
3Francisco Javier RodríguezCAZDefensa00000000
4Julio César DomínguezCAZDefensa1403140.382.400010
6Julián VelázquezCAZDefensa1440141.974.900030
16Adrián AldreteCAZDefensa1103107.972.101130
25Juan García SanchoCAZDefensa162.15000000
26Enzo RocoCAZDefensa67566.377.900121
28Jesús GarcíaCAZDefensa00000000

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
7Martín CauteruccioCAZDelantero6666073.104110
10Christian GiménezCAZDelantero92999.778.500140
13Ángel MenaCAZDelantero1319130.380.905360
24Victor ZuñigaCAZDelantero505.577.800000
27Jorge BenítezCAZDelantero104910063.702030

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
5Francisco SilvaCAZMediocampista66579.179.903031
8Gabriel PeñalbaCAZMediocampista121611787.400121
9Joao RojasCAZMediocampista51546.553.801021
14Martín RodríguezCAZMediocampista84898.270.701110
19Rosario CotaCAZMediocampista294.568.800001
20Kevyn MontañoCAZMediocampista00000000
22Rafael BacaCAZMediocampista139415784.501130
23Richard RuizCAZMediocampista51054.971.701010

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJKMPEVAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
1José de Jesús CoronaCAZPortero144074.475.7380010
12Guillermo AllisonCAZPortero900090000
21Jair PeláezCAZPortero00000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
2Oscar GonzálezCAHDefensa45000000
3Ricardo GarcíaCAHDefensa107102041
4Oscar Guillermo GonzálezCAHDefensa67600022
5Kevin EstradaCAHDefensa104900030
13Gerardo YongCAHDefensa108701030
15Jonathan FloresCAHDefensa11100010
18Joel MartínezCAHDefensa000000
40Jaiber JiménezCAHDefensa76400010

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
10Mario LópezCAHDelantero10900000
11Rogelio MiramontesCAHDelantero34001001
16Donato EstalaCAHDelantero126009020

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
6Raúl VarelaCAHMediocampista94400030
7David PachecoCAHMediocampista85802010
9Marco GarcíaCAHMediocampista18800000
12Hugo SánchezCAHMediocampista18000010
14Alejandro GonzálezCAHMediocampista72401031
17Luis MenesCAHMediocampista88100020
19Demetrio TorresCAHMediocampista65304011
21Humberto BenítezCAHMediocampista80401001
22Alejandro GarcíaCAHMediocampista4000000
27Richard NdjokCAHMediocampista300000
39Benjamín GonzálezCAHMediocampista25500000

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
23Marco BucioCAHPortero81000000
25Jonathan MontesinosCAHPortero000000
28Eduardo SalazarCAHPortero45000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
133Jesús LópezCruz Azul PremierDefensa135000040
136Héctor ValeriaCruz Azul PremierDefensa2100000
139José GonzálezCruz Azul PremierDefensa36000020
140José CoutiñoCruz Azul PremierDefensa6400001
142Jorge AguilarCruz Azul PremierDefensa88801010
149Ángel ReyesCruz Azul PremierDefensa132200020
156Oscar PinedaCruz Azul PremierDefensa133202050

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
137David ArteagaCruz Azul PremierDelantero45302000
145Rafael NájeraCruz Azul PremierDelantero1251012030
154Yamir ÁlvarezCruz Azul PremierDelantero86206001

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
134Alexis SerranoCruz Azul PremierMediocampista52401010
135Ignacio ArroyoCruz Azul PremierMediocampista3400000
138José DomínguezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista72700010
141Jairo GranadosCruz Azul PremierMediocampista28600000
143Jesús HernándezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista6500000
146Brayan SolísCruz Azul PremierMediocampista111201010
147Flavio MacíasCruz Azul PremierMediocampista15700000
148Jacob MartínezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista7800000
150Erik GarcíaCruz Azul PremierMediocampista82602030
151Fabián CardosoCruz Azul PremierMediocampista000000
152Sergio GonzálezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista56702000
153Diego MartínezCruz Azul PremierMediocampista64300001

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
131Kevin IrectaCruz Azul PremierPortero135000000
132Louis BedwellCruz Azul PremierPortero000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
283Jerzy CuevasCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa9000000
284Marco RuízCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa132601050
285Williams AlarcónCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa113900010
286Josué ReyesCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa61300010
287Mario JassoCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa70900030
288Pedro SilvaCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa130500051
289Jesús FigueroaCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa87500010
298Edwin HernándezCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa000000
300Brian LaraCruz Azul Sub 20Defensa93003030

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
301Jair CervantesCruz Azul Sub 20Delantero97503010
302Arturo GarcíaCruz Azul Sub 20Delantero10300000
349Santiago GiménezCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero32804010

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
20Kevyn MontañoCAZMediocampista40003020
290Luis ZaragozaCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista77902020
291Adán BravoCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista10500000
292Kevin CarranzaCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista61600020
293Erick LópezCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista000000
294Sergio GonzálezCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista138902000
295Luis PoblaciónCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista67700010
296Imanol RosalesCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista28100010
297Sergio MezaCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista72402000
344Luciano BoccoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista7100000
347David EchegarayCruz Azul Sub 20Mediocampista51500000

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
21Jair PeláezCAZPortero135000020
281Eduardo AlmejoCruz Azul Sub 20Portero000000
282Jorge LimaCruz Azul Sub 17Portero9000000

Defensa

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
333Luis RamírezCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa56200020
334Víctor CuevasCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa116701020
335Omar OchoaCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa9900000
336Pablo GuzmánCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa124600071
337Eduardo GonzálezCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa10900010
338Sebastián GarcíaCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa147501000
339Edwin MerázCruz Azul Sub 17Defensa144500040

Delantero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
349Santiago GiménezCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero31502030
350Diego GodinezCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero700000
351Carlos VillarealCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero61004000
352Brandon AbundizCruz Azul Sub 17Delantero105803040

Mediocampista

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
340Baruch MéndezCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista54000010
341Héctor GonzálezCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista142104061
342Juan De La PeñaCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista87001010
343Diego ChoreñoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista91402020
344Luciano BoccoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista60701000
345Salvador FrancoCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista18300010
346Mario HuertaCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista66200000
348Emilio SánchezCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista80601000
395Jorge GarcíaCruz Azul Sub 17Mediocampista32500001

Portero

#JugadorEquipoPosiciónMJAtajadasGolesAsistenciasAmarillasRojas
331Álvaro OcampoCruz Azul Sub 17Portero17000000
332Erik LugoCruz Azul Sub 17Portero64200000